Ancestors of Vaclav Hertaus and Marie Anna




Vaclav Hertaus and Marie Anna




Husband Vaclav Hertaus

          AKA: Wenceslav Hertaus
         Born: 4 Feb 1707 - PrÝbraz, , , Czech Republic
   Christened: 
         Died: 2 Jul 1772 - PrÝbraz, 21, , Czech Republic
       Buried: 


       Father: Matej Hertaus (Cir 1677-1722)
       Mother: Ludmilla (Cir 1677-1721)


     Marriage: 

 Other Spouse: Lucia Kalmik - 18 Oct 1746 - PrÝbraz, , , Czech Republic



Wife Marie Anna

         Born: Abt 1711
   Christened: 
         Died: 25 May 1746 - PrÝbraz, , , Czech Republic
       Buried: 


Children
1 M Vaclav Hertaus

         Born: 22 Sep 1733 - PrÝbraz, , , Czech Republic
   Christened: 
         Died: 
       Buried: 



2 F Elizabeth Hertaus

         Born: 12 Mar 1736 - PrÝbraz, , , Czech Republic
   Christened: 
         Died: 
       Buried: 



3 M Vavrinec Hertaus

          AKA: Laurentius Hertaus
         Born: 26 Jul 1744 - PrÝbraz, , , Czech Republic
   Christened: 
         Died: 22 Mar 1794 - StrÝbrec, , , Czech Republic
       Buried: 
       Spouse: Anna Vlcek
         Marr: 14 Aug 1769 - PrÝbraz, , , Czech Republic





Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 29 Oct 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia