Ancestors of Matej Hertaus and Ludmilla




Matej Hertaus and Ludmilla




Husband Matej Hertaus

         Born: Cir 1677
   Christened: 
         Died: 27 Jan 1722 - PrÝbraz, , , Czech Republic
       Buried: 
     Marriage: 29 Jan 1697 - PrÝbraz, , , Czech Republic



Wife Ludmilla

         Born: Cir 1677
   Christened: 
         Died: 19 Apr 1721 - PrÝbraz, , , Czech Republic
       Buried: 


Children
1 M Ondrej Hertaus

         Born: 23 Nov 1699 - PrÝbraz, , , Czech Republic
   Christened: 
         Died: 16 Mar 1772 - PrÝbraz, 26, , Czech Republic
       Buried: 
       Spouse: Rosina


2 M Jaroslav Hertaus

         Born: 28 Sep 1702 - PrÝbraz, , , Czech Republic
   Christened: 
         Died: 
       Buried: 



3 F Lucie Hertaus

         Born: 13 Oct 1705 - PrÝbraz, , , Czech Republic
   Christened: 
         Died: 
       Buried: 



4 M Vaclav Hertaus

          AKA: Wenceslav Hertaus
         Born: 4 Feb 1707 - PrÝbraz, , , Czech Republic
   Christened: 
         Died: 2 Jul 1772 - PrÝbraz, 21, , Czech Republic
       Buried: 
       Spouse: Marie Anna
       Spouse: Lucia Kalmik
         Marr: 18 Oct 1746 - PrÝbraz, , , Czech Republic


5 M Matej Hertaus

         Born: 6 Feb 1709 - PrÝbraz, , , Czech Republic
   Christened: 
         Died: 
       Buried: 
       Spouse: Eva Kolar
         Marr: 7 Nov 1734 - PrÝbraz, , , Czech Republic


6 M Pavel Hertaus (details suppressed for this person)

         Born: 
   Christened: 
         Died: 
       Buried: 
       Spouse: Marianna Dvorak (living)





Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 29 Oct 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia