Ancestors of Father Ermler and Mother



picture
Father Ermler and Mother




Husband Father Ermler

           Born: Cir 1810
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
       Marriage: 



Wife Mother

           Born: Cir 1810
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


Children
1 F Theresa Ermler

           Born: 19 Oct 1828 - Wierzbiecice (Oppersdorf), , Opole, Poland
     Christened: 
           Died: 8 Oct 1899 - Tours, McLennan County, Texas
         Buried: 9 Oct 1899 - St. Martin's Catholic Cemetery, Tours, McLennan County, Texas
         Spouse: Johann Jupe



2 F Catherine Ermler

            AKA: Katherina Ermler
           Born: 4 Sep 1844 - Wierzbiecice (Oppersdorf), , Opole, Poland
     Christened: 
           Died: 23 Jan 1902 - Tours, McLennan County, Texas
         Buried:  - St. Martin's Catholic Cemetery, Tours, McLennan County, Texas
         Spouse: Karl Filer
         Spouse: John Dedicker
           Marr: 24 Nov 1878 - Tours, McLennan County, Texas





Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 8 Nov 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia