Ancestors of Vasek Merka and Mary



picture
Vasek Merka and Mary




Husband Vasek Merka

           Born: Cir 1840
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
       Marriage: 



Wife Mary

           Born: Cir 1840
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


Children
1 F Veronika Merka




            AKA: Vera Mierka
           Born: 21 Jan 1865
     Christened: 
           Died: 30 Jun 1942 - Austin County, Texas
         Buried:  - Guardian Angel Cemetery, Wallis, Texas
         Spouse: John Sulak
           Marr: 1 Jul 1884 - Fayette County, Texas





Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 8 Nov 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia