Ancestors of Cyril M. Picha and Marie



picture
Cyril M. Picha and Marie




Husband Cyril M. Picha

           Born: 5 Jun 1879 - Bohemia
     Christened: 
           Died: 22 Nov 1949
         Buried:  - St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, West, McLennan County, Texas
       Marriage: 



Wife Marie

           Born: 14 Feb 1880 - Bohemia
     Christened: 
           Died: 18 Feb 1970
         Buried:  - St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, West, McLennan County, Texas


Children
1 F Anna Picha




            AKA: Annie
           Born: 3 Mar 1903
     Christened: 
           Died: 1 Aug 1985 - McLennan County, Texas
         Buried:  - St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, West, McLennan County, Texas
         Spouse: Valerian J. Sulak
           Marr: Nov 1922 - West, McLennan County, Texas





Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 8 Nov 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia