Ancestors of Frank Kolar and Anna



picture
Frank Kolar and Anna




Husband Frank Kolar

           Born: 25 Feb 1836
     Christened: 
           Died: 19 Nov 1923
         Buried:  - St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, West, McLennan County, Texas
       Marriage: 



Wife Anna

           Born: 13 Jun 1838
     Christened: 
           Died: 10 Dec 1905
         Buried:  - St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, West, McLennan County, Texas


Children
1 F Karolina Kolar

            AKA: Carrie
           Born: 4 Mar 1871
     Christened: 
           Died: 30 Jan 1908
         Buried: 



2 F Anna Kolar

           Born: Oct 1873
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 M Emil W. Kolar




           Born: 14 Jul 1878
     Christened: 
           Died: 25 Jan 1939
         Buried:  - St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, West, McLennan County, Texas
         Spouse: Mary Grace Bednar





Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 8 Nov 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia