Ancestors of Joseph Psencik and Frances V.



picture
Joseph Psencik and Frances V.




Husband Joseph Psencik

           Born: 
     Christened: 
           Died: 1 Nov 1951 - Bastrop County, Texas
         Buried: 
       Marriage: 



Wife Frances V.

           Born: 
     Christened: 
           Died: 23 Mar 1950 - Bastrop County, Texas
         Buried: 


Children
1 F Elsie Frances Psencik

            AKA: Elzina Blinka
           Born: 29 Aug 1907 - Bastrop County, Texas
     Christened: 1 Sep 1907 - Sts. Peter and Paul Catholic Church, Kovar, Bastrop County, Texas
           Died: 13 Nov 1992 - Bastrop County, Texas
         Buried:  - Oak Hill Cemetery, Smithville, Bastrop County, Texas
         Spouse: Charles G. Janak
           Marr: 30 Jun 1931





Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 8 Nov 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia