Ancestors of Jerry Raymond Kucera and Frances L.



picture
Jerry Raymond Kucera and Frances L.




Husband Jerry Raymond Kucera




            AKA: Jaroslav Raymond Kucera
           Born: 31 Aug 1924
     Christened: 9 Sep 1924 - Church of the Assumption, West, McLennan County, Texas
           Died: Aug 1978 - Melbourne, Brevard, Florida
         Buried: 


         Father: Frank J. Kucera Jr. (1900-1973)
         Mother: Agnes Mary Sulak (1899-1926)


       Marriage: 

Events

1. Baptism: 9 Sep 1924, Church of the Assumption, West, McLennan County, Texas. Godparents: Emil and Mary (Bednar) Kolar




Wife Frances L.

           Born: 
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


Children
1 F Jerri Ellen Kucera (details suppressed for this person)

           Born: 
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Donald R. Proctor (living)



2 M Dean Raymond Kucera

           Born: 6 Aug 1955 - Melbourne, Brevard, Florida
     Christened: 
           Died: 4 Sep 2009 - Belfair, Mason, Washington
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Janice M. Bald (living)





Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 8 Nov 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia