Ancestors of Josef Soukup and Anna Simova



picture
Josef Soukup and Anna Simova




Husband Josef Soukup

           Born: 26 Apr 1828 - Babina, House 29, , Czech Republic
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Vaclav Soukup (Cir 1800-      )
         Mother: Marie Sebranek (Cir 1800-      )


       Marriage: 



Wife Anna Simova

           Born: Cir 1820
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


Children
1 F Marie Soukup

           Born: 8 Aug 1851 - Babina, House 29, , Czech Republic
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 M Frank Soukup

            AKA: Frantisek Soukup
           Born: 23 Mar 1854 - Babina, House 29, , Czech Republic
     Christened: 
           Died: 7 May 1936 - West, McLennan County, Texas
         Buried:  - St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, West, McLennan County, Texas
         Spouse: Marie Babor



3 M Josef Soukup

           Born: 2 Nov 1856 - Babina, House 29, , Czech Republic
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 





Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 8 Nov 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia