Ancestors of Pavel Pavlis and Dorothea Hertaus



picture
Pavel Pavlis and Dorothea Hertaus




Husband Pavel Pavlis

           Born: 
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
       Marriage: 



Wife Dorothea Hertaus

            AKA: Dorota
           Born: 2 Feb 1775 - StrÝbrec House #28, , , Czech Republic
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Vavrinec Hertous (1749-1794)
         Mother: Anna (1742-1817)




Children


Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 8 Nov 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia