Ancestors of Unknown and Frances Mary Latkep



picture
Unknown and Frances Mary Latkep




Husband Unknown (details suppressed for this person)

           Born: 
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
       Marriage: 



Wife Frances Mary Latkep

            AKA: Frantiska Hofferek
           Born: 12 Mar 1886
     Christened: 
           Died: 26 Mar 1972 - Bastrop County, Texas
         Buried:  - Oak Hill Cemetery, Smithville, Bastrop County, Texas

   Other Spouse: John Tanecka Sr. - 5 May 1919 - Fayette County, Texas


Children
1 M Georgie Tanecka

           Born: Abt 1911
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 F Christina Tanecka

            AKA: Gussie
           Born: Abt 1913
     Christened: 
           Died: 2002
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Woodrow Simpson





Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 8 Nov 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia