Ancestors of Adam Creuzmayer and Barabara



picture
Adam Creuzmayer and Barabara




Husband Adam Creuzmayer

           Born: Cir 1670 - Zansham, , Bayern, Germany
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
       Marriage: 



Wife Barabara

           Born: Cir 1670
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


Children
1 F Elisabeth Creuzmayer

            AKA: Elisabeth Kranzmayr
           Born: Cir 1700 - Zansham, , Bayern, Germany
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Georg Huber
           Marr: 24 Apr 1725 - Grünthal, , Bayern, Germany





Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 8 Nov 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia