Ancestors of Georg Huber and Elisabeth Creuzmayer



picture
Georg Huber and Elisabeth Creuzmayer




Husband Georg Huber

           Born: Bef 1699 - Rauschwaltham, , Unterreit, Bayern, Germany
     Christened: 
           Died: Bef 1753 - Rauschwaltham, , Unterreit, Bayern, Germany
         Buried: 


         Father: Georg Huber (Cir 1670-      )
         Mother: Anna (Cir 1670-Bef 1725)


       Marriage: 24 Apr 1725 - Grünthal, , Bayern, Germany



Wife Elisabeth Creuzmayer

            AKA: Elisabeth Kranzmayr
           Born: Cir 1700 - Zansham, , Bayern, Germany
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Adam Creuzmayer (Cir 1670-      )
         Mother: Barabara (Cir 1670-      )


Marriage Events

1. Marriage Record: 24 Apr 1725, Grünthal, , Bayern, Germany. On 24 April in this church got marrried honest Georg, Georg Hueber's from and his wife's Anna, both deceased, legal son with virginal-Elisabeth Gränzmayer, Adam Cränzmayer's, a certain host? at E… , God rest his soul, and Barbara his wife still alive, legal daughter, acting priest Reverend Joseph Lamprecht Cooperator, testifiying Georg Nothaupt from Grünthal and Johannes Poschner from Guggenhub


Children
1 F Maria Huber

           Born: 21 Mar 1726 - Rauschwaltham, , Unterreit, Bayern, Germany
     Christened: 
           Died: Bef 1739 - Rauschwaltham, , Unterreit, Bayern, Germany
         Buried: 



2 M Joseph Huber

           Born: 22 Jan 1728 - Rauschwaltham, , Unterreit, Bayern, Germany
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Appolonia Oberhuber
           Marr: 20 Sep 1753 - Grünthal, , Bayern, Germany



3 M Nepomuk Huber

           Born: Abt 1732 - Rauschwaltham, , Unterreit, Bayern, Germany
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



4 M Georg Huber

           Born: 7 Sep 1733 - Rauschwaltham, , Unterreit, Bayern, Germany
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



5 F Anna Huber

           Born: 17 May 1737 - Rauschwaltham, , Unterreit, Bayern, Germany
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



6 F Maria Huber

           Born: 3 Apr 1739 - Rauschwaltham, , Unterreit, Bayern, Germany
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



7 M N. N. Huber

           Born: 31 Dec 1741
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



8 F Catherina Huber

           Born: 1 Jun 1744 - Rauschwaltham, , Unterreit, Bayern, Germany
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 





Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 8 Nov 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia